Cercle Echecs et Dames du Brionnais
6 rue des Ecoles, 71170 Chauffailles
Email : echecsetdames@free.fr


Contact : Eric COSTA
tél : 06 27 03 76 11
Email : costaeric@hotmail.fr


 
 
 

3 ème blitz Chauffailles 2013
Grille américaine après la ronde 9

Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Rd01

Rd02

Rd03

Rd04

Rd05

Rd06

Rd07

Rd08

Rd09

Pts

Perf.

FFE

1

 

VARIN Pierre-Antoine

2120

Sen

FRA

BRG

+8B

+13N

+11B

+2N

+3B

+6N

+5B

+10N

-4B

8

2151

 

2

 

FURNON Yannick

1920

Sen

FRA

LYO

+9N

+5B

=3N

-1B

+11N

+7B

+4N

+6B

+16N

7,5

1991

1983

3

 

FARJOT Philippe

1910

Sen

FRA

LYO

+14B

+6N

=2B

+4N

-1N

+5B

+13B

+8N

+11N

7,5

1987

1985

4

 

PEURIERE Bernard

1800

Vet

FRA

LYO

+20N

-12B

+8N

-3B

+9N

+10B

-2B

+13N

+1N

6

1758

1739

5

 

CHEMIER Maxime

1740

Cad

FRA

BRG

+15B

-2N

+16B

+14N

+13B

-3N

-1N

+7B

+6N

6

1739

1760

6

 

ARCHINARD Jean-Jacques

1610

Vet

FRA

BRG

+21N

-3B

+19N

+7B

+12N

-1B

+11N

-2N

-5B

5

1642

1675

7

 

MARTIN Eric

1770

Sen

FRA

BRG

+16B

-11N

+14B

-6N

+15B

-2N

+9B

-5N

+17B

5

1483

1506

8

 

VOLANT Capucine

1310

Ben

FRA

BRG

-1N

+10B

-4B

+18N

+17B

-13N

+15B

-3B

+14N

5

1480

1541

9

 

ROUSSELON Kevin

1280

Sen

FRA

BRG

-2B

-15N

+18B

+17N

-4B

+12B

-7N

+22B

+13N

5

1428

1455

10

 

CORPET Francis

1399

Sen

FRA

BRG

+17B

-8N

+15B

-13N

+16B

-4N

+14B

-1B

+21N

5

1414

1465

11

 

CHARPENAY Cyril

1399

Sen

FRA

BRG

+22N

+7B

-1N

=12B

-2B

+16N

-6B

+15N

-3B

4,5

1492

1567

12

 

GARRIVET Philippe

1460

Vet

FRA

BRG

+18B

+4N

-13B

=11N

-6B

-9N

+19B

-14N

+20B

4,5

1357

1395

13

 

DEMAILLE Bertrand

1750

Sen

FRA

LYO

+19N

-1B

+12N

+10B

-5N

+8B

-3N

-4B

-9B

4

1434

1555

14

 

DUBAND Mathias

1250

Min

FRA

BRG

-3N

+21B

-7N

-5B

+20N

+19B

-10N

+12B

-8B

4

1341

1366

15

 

DEMURE Frederic

1080

Ben

FRA

BRG

-5N

+9B

-10N

+20B

-7N

+21B

-8N

-11B

+22N

4

1308

1320

16

 

CHARPENAY Nicolas

1199

Min

FRA

BRG

-7N

+22B

-5N

+19B

-10N

-11B

+18N

+20N

-2B

4

1271

1318

17

 

LABRIKI Marwan

860

Ppo

FRA

BRG

-10N

-19B

+21N

-9B

-8N

+20B

+22N

+18B

-7N

4

1212

1209

18

 

COMTE Charly

950

Min

FRA

BRG

-12N

+20B

-9N

-8B

-21N

+22N

-16B

-17N

+19B

3

1104

1119

19

 

GONACHON Pauline

1199

Min

FRA

BRG

-13B

+17N

-6B

-16N

+22B

-14N

-12N

+21B

-18N

3

1084

1140

20

 

ROIDOT Benjamin

1210

Pup

FRA

BRG

-4B

-18N

+22B

-15N

-14B

-17N

+21N

-16B

-12N

2

1009

1012

21

 

CORPET Leslie

999

Ben

FRA

BRG

-6B

-14N

-17B

+22N

+18B

-15N

-20B

-19N

-10B

2

1000

1012

22

 

BOUCHER Mickael

910

Sen

FRA

BRG

-11B

-16N

-20N

-21B

-19N

-18B

-17B

-9N

-15B

0

1000

1000